Sultan, WA

View Homes For Sale and Recently Sold Real Estate in Sultan, WA

 

To learn the latest housing metrics and view nearby schools & parks, visit Sultan, WA


Hide Map
  • List View
  • Grid View
Sorted by
31 - 60 of 500+ | Previous Page 2 of 17 Next
  1. Photo of 14410 363rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2546736)
    $575,000
    Photo of 14410 363rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2546736)
    Photo of 14410 363rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2546736)
    16
     
    14410 363rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA
    14410 363rd Avenue SE
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Home (sqft)
    • 1 Bath
    • 2.00 Lot (ac)
  2. Photo of 1105 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544215)
    $605,000
    Photo of 1105 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544215)
    Photo of 1105 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544215)
    1105 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA
    1105 Dyer Road
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 1,387 Home (sqft)
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 12,197 Lot (sqft)
  3. Photo of 917 Cascade Place, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543930)
    $585,000
    Photo of 917 Cascade Place, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543930)
    Photo of 917 Cascade Place, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543930)
    917 Cascade Place, Sultan, WA
    917 Cascade Place
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,001 Lot (sqft)
  4. Photo of 208 5th Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2545635)
    $625,000
    Photo of 208 5th Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2545635)
    Photo of 208 5th Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2545635)
    24
     
    208 5th Street, Sultan, WA
    208 5th Street
    Sultan, WA
    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 9,584 Lot (sqft)
  5. Photo of 1004 Wildwood Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544924)
    $530,000
    Photo of 1004 Wildwood Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544924)
    Photo of 1004 Wildwood Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544924)
    40
     
    1004 Wildwood Street, Sultan, WA
    1004 Wildwood Street
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Lot (sqft)
  6. Photo of 934 Merea Lane SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544755)
    $535,000
    Photo of 934 Merea Lane SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544755)
    Photo of 934 Merea Lane SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2544755)
    35
     
    934 Merea Lane SE, Sultan, WA
    934 Merea Lane SE
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.75 Baths
    • 1,546 Home (sqft)
    • 2.75 Baths
    • 6,099 Lot (sqft)
  7. Photo of 38013 US 2, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2545413)
    $663,900
    Photo of 38013 US 2, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2545413)
    Photo of 38013 US 2, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2545413)
    38013 US 2, Sultan, WA
    38013 US 2
    Sultan, WA
    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Home (sqft)
    • 1 Bath
    • 6.10 Lot (ac)
  8. Photo of 32811 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543332)
    $515,000
    Photo of 32811 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543332)
    Photo of 32811 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543332)
    32811 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA
    32811 Marguerite Lane
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.25 Baths
    • 1,688 Home (sqft)
    • 2.25 Baths
    • 4,356 Lot (sqft)
  9. Photo of 1009 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543359)
    $175,350
    Photo of 1009 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543359)
    Photo of 1009 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2543359)
    1009 Dyer Road, Sultan, WA
    1009 Dyer Road
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 36,591 Lot (sqft)
  10. Photo of 12074 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2540793)
    $540,000
    Photo of 12074 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2540793)
    Photo of 12074 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2540793)
    28
     
    12074 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA
    12074 319th Avenue SE
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.25 Baths
    • 1,688 Home (sqft)
    • 2.25 Baths
    • 4,356 Lot (sqft)
  11. Photo of 307 3rd Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2541053)
    $490,000
    Photo of 307 3rd Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2541053)
    Photo of 307 3rd Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2541053)
    40
     
    307 3rd Street, Sultan, WA
    307 3rd Street
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 1,552 Home (sqft)
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 3,921 Lot (sqft)
  12. Photo of 1137 15th Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2524822)
    $549,950
    Photo of 1137 15th Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2524822)
    Photo of 1137 15th Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2524822)
    1137 15th Avenue, Sultan, WA
    1137 15th Avenue
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Lot (sqft)
  13. Photo of 12128 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2541173)
    $555,000
    Photo of 12128 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2541173)
    Photo of 12128 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2541173)
    12128 319th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA
    12128 319th Avenue SE
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Lot (sqft)
  14. Photo of 10025 333rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2538808)
    $1,300,000
    Photo of 10025 333rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2538808)
    Photo of 10025 333rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2538808)
    10025 333rd Avenue SE, Sultan, WA
    10025 333rd Avenue SE
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,670 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 10.84 Lot (ac)
  15. Photo of 32525 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2537431)
    $584,950
    Photo of 32525 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2537431)
    Photo of 32525 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2537431)
    32525 Marguerite Lane, Sultan, WA
    32525 Marguerite Lane
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,792 Lot (sqft)
  16. Photo of 13827 Dogwood Court, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2534171)
    $675,950
    Photo of 13827 Dogwood Court, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2534171)
    Photo of 13827 Dogwood Court, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2534171)
    13827 Dogwood Court, Sultan, WA
    13827 Dogwood Court
    Sultan, WA
    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 7,057 Lot (sqft)
  17. Photo of 902 Fir Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2532382)
    $475,500
    Photo of 902 Fir Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2532382)
    Photo of 902 Fir Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2532382)
    38
     
    902 Fir Avenue, Sultan, WA
    902 Fir Avenue
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 1,009 Home (sqft)
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 12,197 Lot (sqft)
  18. Photo of 13625 367th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2560328)
    $575,000
    Photo of 13625 367th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2560328)
    Photo of 13625 367th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2560328)
    22
     
    13625 367th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA
    13625 367th Avenue SE
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 0 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,897 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 3.88 Lot (ac)
  19. Photo of 31124 124th Place SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2536398)
    $599,900
    Photo of 31124 124th Place SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2536398)
    Photo of 31124 124th Place SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2536398)
    31124 124th Place SE, Sultan, WA
    31124 124th Place SE
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 7,841 Lot (sqft)
  20. Photo of 12144 Cobble Hill Drive SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2533645)
    $600,000
    Photo of 12144 Cobble Hill Drive SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2533645)
    Photo of 12144 Cobble Hill Drive SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2533645)
    12144 Cobble Hill Drive SE, Sultan, WA
    12144 Cobble Hill Drive SE
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,228 Lot (sqft)
  21. Photo of 513 4th Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2530144)
    $735,000
    Photo of 513 4th Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2530144)
    Photo of 513 4th Street, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2530144)
    25
     
    513 4th Street, Sultan, WA
    513 4th Street
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 2,880 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 8,712 Lot (sqft)
  22. Photo of 207 Cedar Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2526896)
    $435,000
    Photo of 207 Cedar Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2526896)
    Photo of 207 Cedar Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2526896)
    28
     
    207 Cedar Avenue, Sultan, WA
    207 Cedar Avenue
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Home (sqft)
    • 1 Bath
    • 12,197 Lot (sqft)
  23. Photo of 14005 Cedar Court, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2529715)
    $600,000
    Photo of 14005 Cedar Court, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2529715)
    Photo of 14005 Cedar Court, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2529715)
    14005 Cedar Court, Sultan, WA
    14005 Cedar Court
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 6,099 Lot (sqft)
  24. Photo of 33723 132nd Street SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2530301)
    $300,000
    Photo of 33723 132nd Street SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2530301)
    Photo of 33723 132nd Street SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2530301)
    29
     
    33723 132nd Street SE, Sultan, WA
    33723 132nd Street SE
    Sultan, WA
    Active
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 1.40 Lot (ac)
  25. Photo of 1114 Yew Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525880)
    $502,000
    Photo of 1114 Yew Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525880)
    Photo of 1114 Yew Avenue, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525880)
    40
     
    1114 Yew Avenue, Sultan, WA
    1114 Yew Avenue
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,663 Lot (sqft)
  26. Photo of 15707 365th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2528332)
    $1,375,000
    Photo of 15707 365th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2528332)
    Photo of 15707 365th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2528332)
    15707 365th Avenue SE, Sultan, WA
    15707 365th Avenue SE
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Home (sqft)
    • 3 Baths
    • 10.00 Lot (ac)
  27. Photo of 716 Murphy Way, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2518044)
    $425,000
    Photo of 716 Murphy Way, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2518044)
    Photo of 716 Murphy Way, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2518044)
    31
     
    716 Murphy Way, Sultan, WA
    716 Murphy Way
    Sultan, WA
    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 1,248 Home (sqft)
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 13,504 Lot (sqft)
  28. Photo of 32755 142nd Street SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2522326)
    $525,000
    Photo of 32755 142nd Street SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2522326)
    Photo of 32755 142nd Street SE, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2522326)
    32
     
    32755 142nd Street SE, Sultan, WA
    32755 142nd Street SE
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Home (sqft)
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Lot (sqft)
  29. Photo of 118 Hickory Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525179)
    $520,000
    Photo of 118 Hickory Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525179)
    Photo of 118 Hickory Lane, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525179)
    118 Hickory Lane, Sultan, WA
    118 Hickory Lane
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 1,491 Home (sqft)
    • 1.75 Baths
    • 4,897 Lot (sqft)
  30. Photo of 35719 US 2, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525223)
    $243,000
    Photo of 35719 US 2, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525223)
    Photo of 35719 US 2, Sultan, WA 98294 (MLS # 2525223)
    21
     
    35719 US 2, Sultan, WA
    35719 US 2
    Sultan, WA
    Sold
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 1.08 Lot (ac)
Previous Page 2 of 17 Next

Properties with the Logo icon are courtesy of Northwest MLS.

Listings courtesy of Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID. Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 7/31/26 11:49 PM PDT. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal noncommercial use, that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.

DMCA Notice

  Logo

This Real Estate IDX is (c) Diverse Solutions 2026. Privacy | Terms & Conditions